CLASS MEMORIAL
|
IN MEMORY
OF OUR
DECEASED CLASSMATES
Note! Name in Parenthesis is Classmate's Maiden Name.
BOB ADAMS
FRANCIS E. "JACK" ALTHAUS
OLEVIA (ANDERSON) ROBERTSON
THEODORE B. "TED" APPEL III
BETTY LOU (BAKER) SHAFER
THERON "JERRY" BARHAM
CAROLYN (BECK) HAMMOCK
SUSAN (BLACK) DRUMMOND
JAMES MICHAEL BOWEN
(Class President)
QUINTON BOWLES
BARBARA (BRAWNER) PALMER
LINDEN BRUHN
MARY JANE (BRUGGEMAN) STEVENS
(Class Treasurer)
BILL BUCKLES
OLA BUNDY
(Class Vice-President)
PATRICIA BURGESS
D. THOMAS CARLTON
DONNA (CARTER) REIFSCHNEIDER
EDWARD LEE CASTOR
AMIE (CHIPMAN) FORD
MARGARET ELLEN (CLABAUGH) LeGRANDE
BOBBY CLARK
JULIA (CLARK) JOB
JAMES P. COCHRUN
THURSTON BIGHAM COLEMAN
CARL J. CONLEY
BARBARA (COOK) WILLIAMS
WILMA COX
RICHARD H. "DICK" CRUSE
SHARON (CRUTHERS) VAN DOREN
WAYNE CURTIS
CHARLES A. DAVIS
DONNA ANN DAVIS
JOYCE A (DENMAN) BUTSCH
MARION DILLMAN
JACK DIXON
MARILYN (EVERS) NORSTEDT
ROY FELDCAMP
WILLIAM (BILL) DEAN FLEMING
CAROLYN (FLETCHER) BATCHELOR
LEWIS GENE FINCHAM
THOMAS "TOM" GARRETT
JANET L. GRAY
LOUIS GRAY
SHIRLEY (GRUBB) TOMASO
MARION R. GUY
DALE HAHN
THOMAS N. HAMMERSMITH
JOAN (HART) HYATT
MARY FRANCIS (HAYES) LIVINGSTON
SHIRLEY HILL
JAMES E. HOUSE
JACQUELINE (JOB) DOBBS
WALTER EUGENE JOHNS
DONNA FAYE (KEENE) MEEKS
SHARON (KELLY) LIVINGSTON
NANCY ANN (KLOPFENSTEIN) DAVIS
ERMA JEAN (KNUPP) PEMBERTON
RICHARD KOCH
RONALD R."RON" KOCH
JOE LANE
MARY (LANGHOFF) SCHRANZ
SHARON (LAPPIN) LUMSDEN
KENNETH DALE LEWIS
TOM LEWIS
PHYLLIS L. (LICHENWALTER) KEAGLE
MARY JO (LYNN) FINCH
DEAK "SONNY" MATTESON
JOYCE A. (McCORMICK) COOK
MARGARET A. (McHENRY) EVELAND
CHARLES R. McMULLEN
JUDY (MARKLAND) SCHNEIDER
LOUIE F. MAYS JR.
CARL W. MEEKS
THOMAS W. MEEKS
CAROL A. (MERRIFIELD) WOODS
RICHARD D. MICHAEL
VIRGIL MILLAGE
JACK MOORE
CHARLES MORRILL
KENNETH E. MULLINS
NANCY (MURPHY) GRIGGS
JAMES A. NELSON SR.
HERBERT NESBITT
BARBARA (NOGLE) BRUECKNER
DAVID NORTON
CHARLES J. "CHUCK" OLIGER
TERRY O'NEILL
TRESA LEE (PETERSON) BERRY
JOHN M. PETTIT
NORMA (PHELPS) DALBEY
SHIRLEY (PHERIS) FOSTER
JAMES "JIM" L. PHILLIPS
PAUL LAWRENCE POPE
HAZEL (REIFSTECK) ENDSLEY
LAURENCE "LARRY" RICE
MILDRED (RICH) SEHRER
MARTHA LOU (ROPER) ALLEN
RAY SCHALK
BERNARD SCHNEIDER
ROBERT L. "BOB" SELVEY
LEWIS R. "RON" SELVIDGE Jr
JOYCE E. (SIMPSON) DEAKIN
MARTHA (SLOAN) LIEBMAN
JAMES SMITH
LOIS R. (SMITH) DUNN
MARY "BETH" ELIZABETH (SONDERSKOV) MALEY
MARY ANN (STAHL) BAKER
LEONARD STEVENS
JUDY (TIPSWORD) GAGLIANO
PATRICIA (TUMMELSON) TASH
JUDITH ALLYN (TURNER) McCUNE
(Class Secretary)
CHARLES T. "TED" WAKEFIELD
DAVID R. WARNOCK
DAN WATSON
JERRY WAUGH
KEITH K. WHITED
JOHN EDWARD WIBLE
ROBERT S. WILLIAMS
BENNIE D. WILLIAMSON
RAMON WILLIAMSON
| |