Position(s) | Rank | Name | Pips |
---|---|---|---|
Commander of Starfleet Special Forces Commander Land Defence Forces |
Fleet Admiral Chief of Staff General |
Joseph Morgan | |
Captain of USS Oddeseus NX-92560 | Captain | Syneck | |
Captain of USS Arrow NCC-82140 1 Squadron Commander |
Fleet Captain | Micheal Okuda | |
Captain of USS Cameron NCC-84005 2 Squadron Commander |
Fleet Captain | John McStuart | |
Commandant, Star Base 620 | Vice Admiral | Chase Masterson | |
Commandant, Star Base 775 | Vice Admiral | Jerry Sroka | |
Commandant, Star Base 173 | Vice Admiral | Theodore Bikel | |
Commandant, Star Base 384 | Vice Admiral | Georgia Brown | |
Commandant, Star Base 119 | Vice Admiral | Patricia Tallman | |
Commander of SSF Security | Captain | Patricia Tallman | |
Commander of SSF Enginerring | Captain | Patrick McNamara | |
Commander of SSF Science and Medicine | Captain | Suran | |
Captain of USS Hercules NX-90000 Head of SSF Cargo and Transport |
Captain Commander |
Heather Richardson | |
Captain of USS Taurus NX-74859 Head of SSF Science |
Captain Commander |
Saret | |
Captain of USS Victoria NCC-87037 Commander of SSF Inteception Forces |
Captain Major General |
John Trimble | |
Captain of USS Yellowknife NCC-91002 Head of SSF Medical |
Captain Commander |
Gail Morgan | |
Captain of SS Nakir NT-48205 | Commander | Red Fellikton | |
Captain of SS Carpathia NPT-46592 | Commander | Teresa Weathercar | |
Captain of USS Cartom NCC-72861 | Captain | T'Pi | |
Captain of USS Borland NCC-23783 | Captain | Richard Townhead | |
Captain of USS Ottawa NCC-72861 | Captain | Les Morgan | |
Captain of USS Reliant NCC-1864-A | Captain | Bjo Trimble | |
Captain of USS Medea NX-88427 | Captain | Han Swigert | |
Captain of USS Orion NCC-67185 | Captain | Rick Sternback | |
Captain of USS Hull NCC-67119 | Captain | Dan Curry |
Position(s) | Rank | Name | Pips |
---|---|---|---|
Starfleet Special Forces Tactical | General | Brian Williamsom | |
Commander Land Defence Reserves | Commanding CWO | Richard Eligart | |
Commandant, Togra Base | Colonel | Geoffrey Binney | |
Commandant, Dreon VII Base | Colonel | Simon Billig | |
Commandant, Forcas III Base | Colonel | Kathie Browne | |
Commandant, Galvin V Base | Colonel | William Windom | |
Commandant, Halii Base | Colonel | Tom Morga | |
Commandant, Ganalda IV Base | Colonel | Ellen Wheeler |
Position(s) | Rank | Name | Pips |
---|---|---|---|
Commander 1st Brigade | Lieutenant Colonel | Riga Fora | |
CO 1st Regimint | Major | Elisa Toishido | |
RSM 1st Regimint | CWO | T'Shiri | |
CO 2nd Regimint | Major | Joseph Ricardo | |
RSM 2nd Regimint | CWO | Berga | |
CO 3rd Regimint | Major | Kris Bourgon | |
RSM 3rd Regimint | CWO | Tiriva | |
CO 4th Regimint | Major | William Gills | |
RSM 4th Regimint | CWO | David Graf | |
CO 5th Regimint | Major | Michelle Gribarti | |
RSM 5th Regimint | CWO | Richard Eligart |
Position(s) | Rank | Name | Pips |
---|---|---|---|
Commander 2nd Brigade | Lieutenant Colonel | T'Gosha | |
CO 1st Regimint | Major | Nunka Terik | |
RSM 1st Regimint | CWO | Orida Domoshara | |
CO 2nd Regimint | Major | Peter Felika | |
RSM 2nd Regimint | CWO | Elisha Akiri | |
CO 3rd Regimint | Major | Chris Watson | |
RSM 3rd Regimint | CWO | Vincent Tride | |
CO 4th Regimint | Major | Ike Rineback | |
RSM 4th Regimint | CWO | Wilja Fulnakarada | |
CO 5th Regimint | Major | Hula Rigodala | |
RSM 5th Regimint | CWO | Han Qurda |
Position(s) | Rank | Name | Pips |
---|---|---|---|
Commander 3rd Brigade | Lieutenant Colonel | John Dohart | |
CO 1st Regimint | Major | Jessica Elina | |
RSM 1st Regimint | CWO | William Campbell | |
CO 2nd Regimint | Major | Nicolas Coster | |
RSM 2nd Regimint | CWO | Alice Gridge | |
CO 3rd Regimint | Major | Michal Champion | |
RSM 3rd Regimint | CWO | Ha'Marito | |
CO 4th Regimint | Major | Reg Monroe | |
RSM 4th Regimint | CWO | Brock Peters | |
CO 5th Regimint | Major | James Lofton | |
RSM 5th Regimint | CWO | Yorigu Tashido |