Event | Name | School | Time/Height/Distance | Points |
400m Hurdles | ||||
1.Sarah Leahy | Gates-Chili | 79.3 | 9 | |
1. Lauren Olsen | Fairport | 79.3 | 9 | |
3. Jessica Clark | Irondequoit | 79.4 | 6 | |
4. Erika Williams | Fairport | 82.63 | 5 | |
5. Brittney Grawley | Gates | 84.2 | 4 | |
6. Katie Fox | Penfield | 84.8 | 3 | |
7. Kelsey Watt | Brighton | 85.6 | 2 | |
8. Deanna Leenhouts | Athena | 86.3 | 1 | |
400m Relay | ||||
1. Irondequoit | Irondequoit | 59.2 | 10 | |
2. Fairport B | Fairport | 59.5 | 8 | |
3. Fairport A | Fairport | 59.5 | 6 | |
4. Athena | Athena | 59.8 | 5 | |
5. Penfield | Penfield | 60.3 | 4 | |
6. Brighton 1 | Brighton | 60.4 | 3 | |
7. Gates- Chili | Gates-Chili | 61.4 | 2 | |
8. Spencerport | Spencerport | 62.2 | 1 | |
Distance Medley | ||||
1 Pittsford | Pittsford | 14:46.2 | 10 | |
2 Athena | Athena | 14:57.8 | 8 | |
3 Fairport | Fairport | 16:03.8 | 6 | |
4 Irondequoit | Irondequoit | 16:08.4 | 5 | |
5 Penfield | Penfield | 16:45.3 | 4 | |
6 Arcadia | Arcadia | 16:57.2 | 3 | |
7 Spencerport | Spencerport | 17:18.5 | 2 | |
100m Hurdles | ||||
1 Laiuren Olsen | Fairport | 18.8 | 10 | |
2 Amy Shevlin | Arcadia | 19.1 | 8 | |
3 Brittany Crowley | Gates-Chili | 19.2 | 6 | |
4 Kelly Gunio | Fairport | 19.2 | 5 | |
5 Jessica Chinnock | Gates-Chili | 19.7 | 4 | |
6 Jessica Clark | Irondequoit | 19.8 | 3 | |
7 Krissy Chan | Fairport | 20.7 | 1.5 | |
7 Dana Goodwin | Athena | 20.7 | 1.5 | |
800m Relay | ||||
1 Fairport A | Fairport | 02:04.3 | 10 | |
2 Brighton A | Brighton | 02:05.1 | 8 | |
3 Irondequoit B | Irondequoit | 02:09.3 | 6 | |
4 Irondequoit A | Irondequoit | 02:10.8 | 5 | |
5 Churchville-Chili | Churchvilli-Chili | 02:11.6 | 4 | |
6 Fairport B | Fairport | 02:11.8 | 3 | |
7 Arcadia A | Arcadia | 02:16.3 | 2 | |
8 Arcadia B | Arcadia | 02:17.7 | 1 | |
800 Meters | ||||
1 Tara Linehan | Churchville-Chili | 02:52.3 | 9 | |
1 Kristen Schim | Webster | 02:52.3 | 9 | |
3 Lindsay Davis | Pittsford | 03:04.1 | 6 | |
4 Yasmin Emrani | Pittsford | 03:05.8 | 5 | |
5 Kate Riley | Gates-Chili | 03:11.6 | 4 | |
6 Rachel Randolph | Brockport | 03:12.6 | 3 | |
7 Templeton | Spencerport | 03:12.7 | 2 | |
8 Beth Vaillimicourt | Brockport | 03:15.1 | 1 | |
Pole Vault | ||||
1 Susan Nosky | Penfield | 7'0" | 10 | |
2 Rachel S. | Webster | 6' 0" | 8 | |
3 Daniel M | Gates-Chili | 6' 0" | 5.5 | |
4 Liz Munchie | Penfield | 6' 0" | 5.5 | |
5 Ashley Abaie | Penfield | 6' 0" | 4 | |
6 Caroline Higgins | Brighton | 6' 0" | 3 | |
7 Jenny O'Neil | Fairport | 5' 6" | 2 | |
8 Emily Gibbons | Irondequoit | 5' 6" | 1 | |
Shot Put | ||||
1 Karla Dames | Irondequoit | 27' 1 1/2" | 10 | |
2 Maura McGuire | Spencerport | 26' 2" | 8 | |
3 Krista Hartwig | Churchville-Chili | 24' 4 1/2" | 6 | |
4 Jessica Sweeney | Hilton | 24' 6" | 5 | |
5 Jodi Zinochia | Gates- Chili | 23' 6 3/4" | 4 | |
6 Jennifer Weaner | Gates- Chili | 23' 6 1/2" | 3 | |
7 Jill Schagerer | Arcadia | 23' 4" | 2 | |
8 Julia Peck | Brighton | 23' 3" | 1 | |
200 Meters | ||||
1 Elena Joukeusk | Gates-Chili | 30.1 | 10 | |
2 Christina Bezca | Gates- Chili | 30.8 | 8 | |
3 Jackie Highsmith | Penfield | 30.9 | 6 | |
4 Emily Gaborski | Pittsford | 31 | 4.5 | |
4 Erin Mahany | Penfield | 31 | 4.5 | |
6 Emily Keiliszak | Irondequoit | 31.1 | 3 | |
7 Asya Chapell | Pittsford | 31.2 | 2 | |
8 Laura Krebs | Penfield | 31.3 | 1 | |
Discus | ||||
1 Danielle Metalb | Gates- Chile | 72' 6" | 10 | |
2 Passmore | Spencerport | 72' 3" | 8 | |
3 Karla Dames | Irondequoit | 69' 3" | 6 | |
4 Jenn Werner | Gates- Chili | 67' 5" | 5 | |
5 Ashley Werner | Gates-Chili | 66' 9" | 4 | |
6 McGuire | Spencerport | 62' 3" 3 | ||
7 Emily Wills | Brighton | 61' 8" | 2 | |
8 Rezvani | Spencerport | 60' 7" | 1 | |
3000 Meters | ||||
1 Emily Olson | Pittsford | 11:58.5 | 10 | |
2 Lori Varley | Churchville-Chili | 13:15.7 | 8 | |
3 Stacie Startz | Arcadia | 14:04.1 | 6 | |
4 Chelsea Flynn | Brockport | 14:09.2 | 5 | |
5 Amanda Garbowski | Irondequoit | 14:13.8 | 4 | |
6 Melissa Cerriera | Churchville-Chili | 14:28.9 | 3 | |
7 Jessica Scirbani | Gates- Chili | 14:51.6 | 2 | |
8 Valencourt | Brockport | 15:58.6 | 1 | |
Sprint Medley | ||||
1 Brighton | Brighton | 05:00.0 | 10 | |
2 Athena | Athena | 05:12.7 | 8 | |
3 Pittsford 1 | Pittsford 1 | 05:14.2 | 6 | |
4 Fairport | Fairport | 05:16.8 | 5 | |
5 Pittsford 2 | Pittsford 2 | 05:23.1 | 4 | |
6 Gates-Chili 1 | Gates-Chili 1 | 05:23.7 | 3 | |
7 Irondequoit 2 | Irondequoit 2 | 05:30.7 | 2 | |
8 Hilton | Hilton | 05:35.4 | 1 | |
1600M Relay | ||||
1 Gates- Chili | Gates- Chili | 04:58.9 | 10 | |
2 Athena | Athena | 05:21.6 | 8 | |
3 Penfield | Penfield | 05:28.1 | 6 | |
High Jump | ||||
1 Molly Malone | Gates- Chili | 4' 8" | 10 | |
2 Ami Shevlin | Arcadia | 4' 6" | 8 | |
3 Colby Norman | Churchville-Chili | 4' 2" | 6 | |
4 Sarah Patrone | Penfield | 4' 0" | 5 | |
5 Kate Hill | Webster | 4' 0" | 4 | |
6 Lindsay Mathis | Fairport | 4' 0" | 3 | |
7 Brittany Bearse | Fairport | 4' 0" | 2 | |
8 Jill Jacobs | Penfield | 4' 0" | 1 | |
Triple | ||||
1 Emily Kieliszak | Irondequoit | 27' 8 3/4" | 10 | |
2 Ami Shelvin | Spencerport | 27' 4 1/4" | 8 | |
3 Kaleign Foley | Gates-Chili | 27' 3/4" | 6 | |
4 Katy Allen | Hilton | 26' 10" | 5 | |
5 Lauren Lim | Athena | 26' 3/4" | 4 | |
6 Kristin Lim | Athena | 25' 9 1/2" | 3 | |
7 Sarah May | Athena | 24' 11 3/4" | 2 | |
8 Abby Carter | Irondequoit | 24' 11 1/2" | 1 | |
Long Jump | ||||
1 C. Vezon | Gates-Chili | 13' 1" | 10 | |
2 J. Moore | Penfield | 12' 7" | 8 | |
3 Williams | Fairport | 16' 6 1/2" | 6 | |
4 Andrea Olsen | Irondequoit | 11 10 1/4" | 5 | |
5 G. Germa | Irondequoit | 11' 9' | 4 | |
6 C. Rainey | Fairport | 11' 8 3/4" | 3 | |
7 D. Stegman | Fairport | 11' 8" | 2 | |
8 Mara Mercer | Irondequoit | 10' 9" | 1 |
SCHOOL | Discus | 3000M | 1600m Rel | High J | Triple | Long | 400M Hur | 400m Rel | Dist. Med | 110M Hur | 800MRel | 800 Meters | Pole | Shot | 200 M | Total | Place | |
GATES- CHILI | 19 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 5.5 | 7 | 18 | 116.5 | 1 | |
FAIRPORT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 16.5 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 81.5 | 2 | |
IRONDEQUOIT | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 80 | 3 | |
PENFIELD | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.5 | 0 | 11.5 | 66 | 4 | |
PITTSFORD | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 6.5 | 45.5 | 5 | |
CHURCHVILLE | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 37 | 6 | |
SPENCERPORT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 33.5 | 7 | |
ATHENA | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | ||
ARCADIA | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 9 | |
BRIGHTON | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |
WEBSTER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |
HILTON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 12 | |
BROCKPORT | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 39 | 39 | 27 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 38 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 572 |