THE AMERICAN MATRIX
[…] Enactment [the process by which a bill in the Legislature becomes a law - Black's Law Dictionary, page 364] or the Title becoming "real law" will eliminate the Income Tax. So IF Title 26 Subtitle A becomes Law, then the 'Income Tax Law' would be TRULY the "law that never existed". So IF Title 26 Subtitle A is NOT law then it is only a 'request of the citizens of the United States of the Americas to voluntarily contribute' to the "law that never existed".


Remember the RED PILL.

Now let's look at the Enforcement ABILITY of the Internal Revenue Service. Section 7851 Applicability of Revenue Laws

(a) General Rules.

(6) Subtitle F [Enforcement] reads "The provisions of subtitle F shall take effect on the day after the date of enactment of this title and shall be applicable with respect to any tax imposed this title."


Liberty: "With Liberty and Justice for ALL." Do the People know what that word means? How often do they think about it? HOW IMPORTANT IS IT TO US? -- VERY!


Remember the RED PILL.