DECEASED REDHORSEMEN
- Lt Col Ralph R. Anderson, Deputy Commander, Adv. Party - Mar. 27, 1993
- SSgt Robert E. Ange, Airfield - Nov. 26, 1982
- SSgt George W. Applebee, Cantonment (Electrician) - Oct. 25, 1986
- TSgt Edward Arnold, Cantonment (Sheet Metal) - Jul. 7, 1993
- TSgt Loyde F. Banister, Cantonment (Electrician) - Jul. 28, 1982
- SSgt Ralph E. Bartlett, Airfield - May 1, 1974
- SSgt Harold L. Beard, Airfield - May 5, 1997
- SSgt Harlan J. Bearden - Apr. 9, 1998
- TSgt Frank A. Bertz, Cantonment (Electrician) - Jun. 23, 1978
- SSgt Lambert D. Bilka, Airfield - Dec. 29, 1983
- SMSgt John C. Bitter, Work Control - Apr. 5, 1985
- A1C Terrence Blair - February 8, 2008
- SSgt Millard D. Blevins, Work Control - Dec. 21, 1984
- Wiley H. Boyett - May 29, 2001
- Chester F. Bradley - Nov. 15, 2001
- George R. Brock, Jr. - Jan. 26, 2006
- A1C Phillip A. Brown, Cantonment (Machine Shop) - Dec. 20, 1999
- SSgt Roger L. Brown, Cantonment (Plumbing) - Jul. 28, 1972
- A1C Ronald E. Burroughs, Airfield - Feb. 11, 1999
- TSgt Robert E. Cabiness, Cantonment (Carpenter) - Mar. 30, 1996
- Roy Carlisle, - Nov. 3, 2005
- Wilbur Carrico
- A1C Richard W. Clinch, Cantonment (Sheet Metal) - Jun. 6, 1991
- Marvin Cooley - Jul. 18, 2004
- TSgt Donald R. Cullifer, Airfield - Apr. 30, 1999
- Paul L. Cummins - Feb. 21, 2005
- A1C Frank S. Dame, Jr., Airfield - Nov. 28, 1988
- SSgt Edison G. Darrow, Cantonment (Carpenter) - Jan. 17, 1986
- A1C Kenneth E. Dewhurst, Cantonment (Mason) - Jun. 18, 1985
- SSgt James M. Dunaway, Cantonment (Carpenter) - Apr. 2, 1998
- Kenneth C. Dunlop, Jr. - Jan. 22, 2005
- SSgt Donald J. Ellis, Cantonment (Carpenter) - Jan. 17, 1998
- Marcello R. Elvenia - Jul. 18, 2006
- A1C Lenwod Fagains, Airfield - Mar. 20, 1999
-
A1C Benjamin F. Farmer "Ben", Supply - Mar. 2, 1982
- James Foley - Dec. 24, 2008
- SSgt William N. Foose, Cantonment (Welding) - Jan. 18, 1983
- SSgt Tommie Foreman, Food Service - Jan. 17, 1998
- SSgt Frank L. Gatson, Airfield - Dec. 18, 1998
- SSgt Elias George, Jr., Airfield - Feb. 18, 1993
- SSgt Billie L. Goss, Airfield - Oct. 5, 1998
- TSgt Charles W. Graham, Administration - Sep. 8, 1993
- Kenneth E. Green - Jan. 27, 2003
- SSgt William Groetz, Work Control - Feb. 10, 1992
- SSgt Walter J. Grose, Airfield - Jan. 16, 1997
- SSgt Joe W. Hamilton, Cantonment (General Mechanics) - Jun. 19, 1994
- King Harris - Sep. 19, 2006
- MSgt William D. Harter - Nov. 13, 1991
- John R. Hasselback - Aug. 9, 2007
- William Hewlett - Mar. 28, 2006
- A1C Herbert Holmes, Cantonment (Carpenter) - May 20, 1996
- Edward Houser - Nov. 8, 2003
- Hollie H. Jameson - Jul. 8, 2004
-
TSgt Charles "Chuck" W. Jones, Jr., Cantonment (Electrician), Adv. Party - Mar. 10, 1999
- Homer Jones, Jr. - Jul. 5, 2003
- SSgt Orie V. Jones, Cantonment (Plumbing) - Dec. 10, 1990
- Henry Kaminski - Oct. 30, 1991
- A1C Danny A. Keck, Airfield - Dec. 24, 1994
- SSgt Victor Koester, Cantonment (Plumbing) - Jun. 9, 1990
- A1C Leon L. Lattie, Cantonment (Mason) - Nov. 1, 1977
- TSgt Carl C. Luzier, Cantonment (Carpenter) - Dec. 8, 1998
- TSgt Arthur J. Lynch, Airfield - Jun. 11, 1973
-
TSgt Milton "Milt" Maiman, Equipment Maintenance - May 18, 1999
- SSgt George A. Martin, Cantonment (Carpenter) - Apr. 9, 1984
- William McKinney - Dec. 25, 1986
- Cecil Melson - August, 2002
- Walter Meyer - Feb. 10, 2001
- Frank M. Million, Jr. - Jul. 27, 2006
- Wilbur Mills - Apr. 1, 1987
- Norman Mussman - Sep. 16,2000
- SSgt Harold F. Offenburger, Cantonment (Plumbing) - Feb. 3, 2000
- TSgt Donald J. Overton, Cantonment (Heating) - Jun. 26, 1999
- SMSgt Edward E. Pankey, Food Service - Aug. 1, 1974
- SSgt Eugene Paul, Airfield - Aug. 14, 1993
- SSgt Edward J. Photenhauer, Cantonment (Plumbing) - May 20, 1981
- A1C Raymond J. Pierce, Airfield - Dec. 1, 1986
-
A1C Jimmy Price, Airfield - Nov. 27, 1999
- Stephen Quick - Dec. 10, 2002
- Ore L. Rankin - Nov. 2, 2007
- SSgt James H. Rascoe, Airfield - Feb. 11, 1998
- SSgt Carlyle E. Ratliff, Cantonment (Power Production/Distribution) - Sep. 7, 1967
- Eugene Rhodes -
- Col John B. Rose, Commander - Apr. 3, 1997
- William A. Ruckman - Sep. 7, 2000
- SSgt Michael Rywak, Airfield - Nov. 21, 1991
- Valentino L. Sanchez - Oct. 20, 2006
- 1st Lt Donald E. Sanders, Logistics Officer - Jan. 11, 1983
- SSgt Mervin F. Sanford, Airfield - Jul. 8, 1998
- MSgt William G. Saunders, Work Control - Aug. 1, 1977
- SSgt Orville Saylor, Equipment Maintenance - Aug. 22, 1996
- SSgt James E. Shows, Cantonment (Carpenter)- Dec. 14, 1989
- William B. Sickles - Jul. 26, 2007
- Elery E. Simpson - Sep. 12, 2001
- SSgt Guadalupe Soto, Cantonment (Sheet Metal) - Aug. 6, 1969
- William Tackett - Mar. 2004
- SSgt Chester M. Thomas, Equipment Maintenance - Jan. 8, 1993
- A1C Nathaniel F. Tibbets, Cantonment (Carpenter) - Jun. 27, 1998
- SSgt Billie G. Tobler, Cantonment (Carpenter) - Oct. 11, 1982
- TSgt Nick Tolstick, Jr., Cantonment (Electrician) - Nov. 23, 1976
- A1C Edward B. Tomkins, Airfield - Feb. 25, 1992
- Theodore R. Tompkins - Mar. 29, 2001
- Bobby R. Walters - Mar. 1, 2003
- SSgt Richard H. Waples, Airfield - Aug. 14, 1998
- SSgt William R. Yielding, Airfield - Dec. 29, 1993
- A1C Harry H. Zeek, Cantonment (Carpenter) - Jun. 22, 1996
- Joseph A. Zelonis - Nov. 15, 2006
- Claude Zimmerman - Feb. 21, 2004