The participating clubs by the provinces are as follows: (The list below is obtained from www.amatorfutbol.org)
12
İstanbul: Ayazağa, Beylikdüzü, Dikilitaş, Fatih Karagümrük, Feriköy, Hürriyetgücü, Küçükçekmece, Rami, Sancaktepe, Sultanbeyli Belediye, Ümraniye, Yeniköy
5
İzmir: Çiğli Belediye, Foçaspor, Kemalpaşa Belediye Ulucakspor, Ödemiş Belediye, Yeni Gaziemir Gençlik
4
Ankara: Adliye, Akyurt Belediye, Pursaklar Belediye, Sincan Belediye
Bursa: Bursa Merinos, Kestel Belediye, Zaferspor, Yenişehir Belediye
Kocaeli: Çenesuyu Plajyolu, Derince Belediye, Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor, Körfez Belediye Hereke Yıldızspor
3
Adana: Adana Gençlerbirliği, Kozan Belediye, -
Antalya: Demre Belediye, Kadriye Belediye, Kepez Belediye
Aydın: Aydın Belediye, Çine Madranspor, Kuşadasıspor
Balıkesir: Ayvalıkgücü Belediye, Edremit Belediye, Yeni Sanayispor
Denizli: Bereketli Belediye Sağlıkspor, Konakspor, Yeşilköy
Konya: Çatalhüyük Cumra Belediye, MEDAŞ TEK Meramspor, Sarayönü Belediye
Kütahya: Gaybiefendispor, Kütahya Şekerspor, Kütahyaspor
Mersin: Akdeniz Belediye, Toroslar Belediye, Yeni Anamurspor
Manisa: Donatımspor, Kulaspor, Salihli Belediye
Sakarya: Adapazarıspor, Hendek Gençlik Gündoğduspor, Serdivanspor
Samsun: Çarşambaspor, İlkadım Belediye, Tekkeköy Belediye
Trabzon: Beşikdüzüspor, Çukurçayır Beldespor, Yomraspor
2
Afyonkarahisar: Emirdağspor, Yeni Sandıklı Belediye
Çanakkale: Bigaspor, Mahmudiye Belediye
Diyarbakır: Diyarbakır İl Özel İdare Ayspor, Erganispor
Düzce: Beyköy Belediye, Kaynaşlı Belediye
Edirne: Ayşekadın Gençlerbirliği, Keşanspor
Eskişehir: Eskişehir Demirspor, Odunpazarı Belediye
Gaziantep: Gaziantep Köy Hizmetleri, Şehitkamil Belediye
Giresun: Ballıcaspor, Espiyespor
Hatay: Erzin Belediye, Yeni İskenderunspor
Isparta: Isparta İl Özel İdare, Savspor
Kahramanmaraş: Elbistan Belediye, Kahramanmaraş Belediye
Kayseri: Kayseri Şekerspor, Kayseri Yolspor
Kırklareli: Kırklarelispor, Kırklareli Sanayispor
Malatya: Malatya Demirspor, Malatya İl Özel İdare
Muğla: Turgutreis Belediye, Yeni Milasspor
Ordu: Fatsa Belediye, Ünye Belediye
Rize: İyiderespor, Kalkanderespor
Sivas: 4 Eylül Belediye, Sivas il Özel İdare
Şanlıurfa: Birecik Belediye, Ceylanpınar Tigemspor
Tekirdağ: Tekirdağspor, Velimeşe Belediye
Uşak: Uşak Belediye, Uşak İl Özel İdare
Yalova: Altınova Belediye, Çiftlikköy Belediye
Zonguldak: Kilimli Belediye, Zonguldakspor
1
Adıyaman: Adıyaman Belediye
Ağrı: Patnosspor
Aksaray: Karadenizspor
Amasya: Amasya Üniversitesi
Ardahan: 23 Şubat
Artvin: Arhavispor
Bartın: Bartınspor
Batman: Binatlıspor
Bayburt: Bayburt Belediye
Bilecik: Osmanelispor
Bingöl: Bingöl İl Özel İdare
Bitlis: Özgüzelderespor
Bolu: Geredespor
Burdur: Bucak Belediye Oğuzhanspor
Çankırı: Çankırı Köy Hizmetleri
Çorum: Çorum Belediye
Elazığ: Elazığ Belediye
Erzincan: Erzincanspor
Erzurum: Erzurum BB
Gümüşhane: Torulspor
Hakkari: Yüksekovaspor
Iğdır: Karaçomakspor
Karabük: Esentepe Ormanspor
Karaman: Akın Gençlik
Kars: Kağızmanspor
Kastamonu: Kastamonu Üniversitesi
Kırıkkale: Yahşihanspor
Kırşehir: Fatihspor
Kilis: Kilis Belediye
Mardin: Kızıltepe Belediye
Muş: Muş Şekerspor
Nevşehir: Narspor
Niğde: Niğde Belediye
Osmaniye: Önderspor
Siirt: Siirt gençlerbirliği
Sinop: Boyabat Çeltikspor
Şırnak: Şenobaspor
Tokat: Erbaaspor
Tunceli: Dersimspor
Van: Başkalespor
Yozgat: Sorgun Belediye
|