BAL - Group 4
Top two proceed to Promotion Play-offs
Bottom two are relegated to Local Amateur Leagues
Each province has specific promotion/relegation rules to/from its Local Amateur Leagues
OVERALL ----------------- HOME ------ AWAY ------ TIE-BREAK
P MX G W D L F A P G F A P G F A P F A NEXT
Zara B 63 63 26 19 6 1 61 12 35 13 45 7 28 13 16 5 U
Sorgun B (+) 58 58 26 17 7 2 59 21 31 13 29 8 27 13 30 13 U
Çarşambaspor 47 47 26 14 5 7 36 25 25 13 20 11 22 13 16 14 BAL
İlkadım B (+) 44 44 26 13 5 8 35 20 23 13 20 11 21 13 15 9 P/R
Fatsa B 41 41 26 12 5 9 42 28 16 13 18 17 25 13 24 11 BAL
Atakum B 38 38 26 10 8 8 39 33 25 13 27 12 13 13 12 21 R
1926 Bulancakspor 34 34 26 7 13 6 30 24 23 13 20 9 11 13 10 15 BAL
Merzifonspor (+) 31 31 26 8 7 11 23 25 19 13 17 13 12 13 6 12 2 1 1 P/R
Yıldızeli Birlik(+) 31 31 26 7 10 9 34 48 18 13 19 19 13 13 15 29 2 1 1 U
Öz Espiye B 28 28 26 8 4 14 35 45 13 13 15 23 15 13 20 22 P/R
Soyaspor 25 25 26 6 7 13 26 46 10 13 11 17 15 13 15 29 P/R
Erzincanspor (+) 22 22 26 5 7 14 23 42 13 13 12 19 9 13 11 23 4 5 2 P/R
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 22 22 26 5 7 14 22 54 9 13 10 22 13 13 12 32 1 2 5 R
Kelkit Hürriyet 14 14 26 3 5 18 24 66 10 13 14 24 4 13 10 42 R
The legend for NEXT column:
3L - Promoted to 3. Lig
BAL - Remained at BAL
P/R - Promotion/elegation Play-offs from/to BAL/Local Leagues
R - Relegated to Local leagues
U - Undecided
Zara B 3L or BAL
Sorgun B 3L or P/R
Yıldızeli P/R or R
Tie-break:
Tie-break criteria at amateur leagues is different than tie-break criteria at professional leagues.
Overall goal differences, goals scored, and goals scored against are not a factor.
The criteria:
1 - Overall points
2 - Head-to-head points
3 - Head-to-head goal difference
4 - Head-to-head goals scored for
5 - Lesser number of games awarded against
6 - One-game play-off
TFF Rulings:
1 - W3 - Öz Espiye B 1-1 1926 Bulancakspor is awarded as 3-0. Ineligible player.
WEEK 1
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Erzincanspor |
0-1 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Fatsa B |
1-3 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
İlkadım B |
1-2 |
Atakum B |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Kelkit Hürriyet |
0-1 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Merzifonspor |
1-1 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Öz Espiye B |
0-0 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Zara B |
1-1 |
Sorgun B |
|
WEEK 2
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
1926 Bulancak |
0-3 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Atakum B |
1-2 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
0-2 |
Zara B |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
İlkadım B |
5-0 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Soyaspor |
0-1 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Sorgun B |
3-0 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
1-1 |
Erzincanspor |
|
WEEK 3
|
05.10 |
14:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
2-1 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
05.10 |
14:30 |
Erzincanspor |
0-0 |
Atakum B |
|
|
05.10 |
14:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyet |
1-1 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
Fatsa B |
5-0 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
Merzifonspor |
1-0 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
1-1 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
Zara B |
8-0 |
Soyasşpor |
|
WEEK 4
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
1926 Bulancak |
1-1 |
Zara B |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Atakum B |
3-3 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
0-1 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
İlkadım B |
3-0 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Merzifonspor |
2-1 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Soyaspor |
0-1 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
1-0 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
WEEK 5
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
2-1 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Erzincanspor |
1-0 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Fatsa B |
0-1 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
0-1 |
Erbaa Güreş İ;htisas |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
1-3 |
Atakum B |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Sorgun B |
3-2 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Zara B |
6-1 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
WEEK 6
|
02.11 |
13:30 |
Erzincanspor |
1-0 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
2-0 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
Atakum B |
0-0 |
Zara B |
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
İlkadım B |
2-1 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
Merzifonspor |
0-2 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
2-4 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
3-1 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
WEEK 7
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
0-0 |
Atakum B |
|
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
0-0 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
|
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Fatsa B |
2-1 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
1-3 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
1-1 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
1-1 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Zara B |
3-1 |
İlkadım B |
|
WEEK 8
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancak |
2-0 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
Atakum B |
0-1 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
Erzincanspor |
0-2 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
Fatsa B |
2-0 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
İlkadım B |
1-2 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
Merzifonspor |
0-2 |
Zara B |
|
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
0-0 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
WEEK 9
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
3-0 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
3-1 |
Atakum B |
|
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
2-2 |
1926 Bafra |
|
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
1-3 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
0-0 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
1-2 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Zara B |
3-2 |
Erzincanspor |
|
WEEK 10
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Atakum B |
4-0 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Erzincanspor |
2-1 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Fatsa B |
0-1 |
Zara B |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
İlkadım B |
1-1 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Merzifonspor |
1-1 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
2-0 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
1-0 |
1926 Bulancak |
|
WEEK 11
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
0-0 |
Atakum B |
|
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
1-4 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
2-1 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
Yıldızeli Birlik |
ppd weather |
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
2-0 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
0-1 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
Zara B |
3-1 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
WEEK 12
|
15.12 |
13:30 |
Erzincanspor |
4-1 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
15.12 |
13:30 |
Fatsa B |
1-2 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
15.12 |
13:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
Çarşambaspor |
ppd |
|
15.12 |
13:30 |
Zara B |
4-0 |
Kelkit B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.12 |
13:30 |
İlkadım B |
|
1926 Bulancakspor |
ppd |
|
16.12 |
13:30 |
Merzifonspor |
4-0 |
Soyaspor |
|
WEEK 13 - End of First Half
|
18.12 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
3-2 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
ppd from 08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
1-0 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
0-1 |
Zara B |
|
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
0-3 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
3-1 |
Atakum B |
|
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
3-1 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
Yıldızeli B |
0-4 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.12 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
1-1 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POSTPONED GAMES |
|
|
|
|
25.12 |
13:30 |
Atakum B |
4-1 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
|
25.12 |
13:30 |
İlkadım B |
1-0 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
|
|
25.12 |
13:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
0-3 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
4. Grup's Table at the Half
OVERALL ----------------- HOME ------ AWAY ------ TIE-BREAK
CUP P MX G W D L F A P G F A P G F A P F A
Zara B 33 72 13 10 3 0 35 7 19 7 28 6 14 6 7 1
Sorgun B (+) 26 65 13 7 5 1 19 10 14 6 12 4 12 7 7 6
Fatsa B 25 64 13 8 1 4 29 13 9 7 11 8 16 6 18 5
İlkadım B (+) 23 62 13 7 2 4 21 10 13 7 14 6 10 6 7 4
Çarşambaspor 22 61 13 7 1 5 17 16 10 6 8 7 12 7 9 9
Atakum B 17 56 13 4 5 4 19 15 8 6 12 7 9 7 7 8
Yıldızeli Birlik(+) 16 55 13 4 4 5 14 27 11 6 6 6 5 7 8 21 4 1 0
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas 16 55 13 4 4 5 13 17 7 6 5 8 9 7 8 9 2 0 0
1926 Bulancakspor 16 55 13 4 4 5 10 13 11 6 6 4 5 7 4 9 1 0 1
Erzincanspor (+) 15 54 13 4 3 6 13 17 13 7 8 5 2 6 5 12 3 1 0
Merzifonspor (+) 15 54 13 4 3 6 13 16 11 7 9 7 4 6 4 9 0 0 1
Öz Espiye B 14 53 13 4 2 7 14 19 8 7 8 10 6 6 6 9
Kelkit Hürriyet 8 47 13 2 2 9 11 27 8 7 10 11 0 6 1 16
Soyaspor 7 46 13 2 1 10 12 33 1 6 4 10 6 7 8 23
TFF Rulings:
1 - W3 - Öz Espiye B 1-1 1926 Bulancakspor is awarded as 3-0. Ineligible player.
WEEK 14
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
4-0 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Atakum B |
2-1 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
3-0 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
1-3 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
0-0 |
Zara B |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
0-0 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
0-0 |
Merzifonspor |
|
WEEK 15
|
25.01 |
13:30 |
Erzincanspor |
1-2 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.01 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
4-1 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
26.01 |
13:30 |
Zara B |
8-0 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.01 |
13:30 |
Fatsa B |
1-1 |
1926 Bulancak |
|
|
27.01 |
13:30 |
Merzifonspor |
5-0 |
Atakum B |
|
|
27.01 |
13:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
2-2 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.01 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
0-1 |
İlkadım B |
|
WEEK 16
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancak |
4-1 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
Atakum B |
2-0 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
0-2 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
İlk Adım B |
0-0 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
6-1 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
0-0 |
Zara B |
|
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
2-2 |
Fatsa B |
|
WEEK 17
|
08.02 |
13:30 |
Erzincanspor |
1-2 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
1-1 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
Fatsa B |
0-2 |
Atakum B |
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
0-1 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
0-1 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
4-0 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
Zara B |
1-1 |
1926 Bulancak |
|
WEEK 18
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancak |
0-2 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
Atakum B |
2-1 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
1-2 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
İlkadım B |
0-2 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
Merzifonspor |
0-1 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
0-4 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
1-2 |
Zara B |
|
WEEK 19
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
2-1 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
0-1 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Fatsa B |
1-0 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyet |
2-2 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
2-1 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
3-3 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
|
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Zara B |
2-0 |
Atakum B |
|
WEEK 20
|
01.03 |
13:30 |
Erzincanspor |
0-1 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancak |
5-1 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
Atakum B |
1-1 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
İlkadım B |
2-0 |
Zara B |
|
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
Merzifonspor |
0-3 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
5-1 |
Kelkit Hürriyet |
|
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
1-4 |
Sorgun B |
|
WEEK 21
|
08.03 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
0-0 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
08.03 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
0-3 |
Erzin B |
|
|
08.03 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
1-1 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
08.03 |
13:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
1-1 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
08.03 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
2-0 |
Atakum B |
|
|
08.03 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
0-0 |
1926 Bulancak |
|
|
08.03 |
13:30 |
Zara B |
1-0 |
Merzifonspor |
|
WEEK 22
|
15.03 |
13:30 |
Erzincanspor |
0-1 |
Zara B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.03 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancak |
1-1 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
16.03 |
13:30 |
Atakum B |
4-0 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
16.03 |
13:30 |
Fatsa B |
4-2 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
16.03 |
13:30 |
İlkadım B |
0-2 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
16.03 |
13:30 |
Merzifonspor |
1-0 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
16.03 |
13:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
1-1 |
Soyaspor |
|
WEEK 23
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
1926 Bulancak |
0-0 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
1-1 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
0-3 |
İlkadım B |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
1-4 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Sorgun B |
1-0 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Soyaspor |
2-1 |
Atakum B |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Zara B |
2-0 |
Fatsa B |
|
WEEK 24
|
05.04 |
14:30 |
Erzincanspor |
1-6 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Atakum B |
0-0 |
1926 Bulancak |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Fatsa B |
0-2 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
İlkadım B |
1-0 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Merzifonspor |
1-1 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
1-2 |
Zara B |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
6-2 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
WEEK 25
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
0-0 |
İlkadım Belediye |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Çarşambaspor |
1-0 |
Öz Espiye B |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
1-1 |
Erzincanspor |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
0-4 |
Zara B |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Sorgun B |
1-0 |
Fatsa B |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Soyaspor |
0-1 |
Merzifonspor |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Yıldızeli Birlik |
2-2 |
Atakum B |
|
WEEK 26 - End of Regular Season
|
20.04 |
14:30 |
Atakum B |
4-2 |
Kelkit Hürriyetspor |
|
|
20.04 |
14:30 |
İlkadım B |
3-1 |
Yıldızeli B |
|
|
20.04 |
14:30 |
Merzifonspor |
1-1 |
1926 Bulancakspor |
|
|
20.04 |
14:30 |
Öz Espiye B |
1-6 |
Sorgun B |
|
|
20.04 |
14:30 |
Zara B |
3-0 |
Çarşambaspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04 |
14:30 |
Erzincanspor |
1-2 |
Soyaspor |
|
|
21.04 |
14:30 |
Fatsa B |
1-2 |
Erbaa Güreş İhtisas |
|
|