BAL - Group 9
Top two proceed to Promotion Play-offs
Bottom two are relegated to Local Amateur Leagues
Each province has specific promotion/relegation rules to/from its Local Amateur Leagues
OVERALL ----------------- HOME ------ AWAY ------ TIE-BREAK
P MX G W D L F A P G F A P G F A P F A NEXT
Arnavutköy B (+) 62 62 26 19 5 2 63 18 33 13 30 8 29 13 33 10 U
Sultanbeyli B 56 56 26 17 5 4 57 14 29 13 39 9 27 13 18 5 U
Eskişehir Demirspor 49 49 26 13 10 3 47 19 25 13 25 8 24 13 22 11 BAL
Kuştepe (+) 48 48 26 14 6 6 44 25 25 13 20 11 23 13 24 14 P/R
Yeniköyspor (+) 47 47 26 13 8 5 62 23 25 13 34 11 22 13 28 12 R
Karasuspor (+) 44 44 26 13 5 8 47 35 24 13 22 16 20 13 25 19 BAL
Serdivanspor (+) 43 43 26 12 7 7 36 31 19 13 14 13 24 13 22 18 P/R
Beyköy B 41 41 26 12 5 9 43 34 23 13 23 15 18 13 20 19 BAL
Adapazarı 36 36 26 10 6 10 32 31 22 13 17 8 14 13 15 23 R
Akçakocaspor 28 28 26 8 4 14 27 45 17 13 16 24 11 13 11 21 P/R
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor 23 23 26 6 5 15 33 53 12 13 20 29 11 13 13 24 P/R
Mudurnuspor (+) 18 18 26 5 3 18 22 60 9 13 11 32 9 13 11 28 P/R
İscehisar 15 15 26 4 3 19 25 72 4 13 9 35 11 13 16 37 R
Emirdağspor (+) 0 6 6 0 0 6 1 19 0 2 1 6 0 4 0 13 R
The legend for NEXT column:
3L - Promoted to 3. Lig
BAL - Remained at BAL
P/R - Promotion/Relegation Play-offs from/to BAL/Local Leagues
R - Relegated to Local leagues
U - Undecided
Arnavutköy B 3L or BAL
Sultanbeyli B BAL or P/R
Tie Break:
Tie-break criteria at amateur leagues is different than tie-break criteria at professional leagues.
Overall goal differences, goals scored, and goals scored against are not a factor.
The criteria:
1 - Overall points
2 - Head-to-head points
3 - Head-to-head goal difference
4 - Head-to-head goals scored for
5 - Lesser number of games awarded against
6 - One-game play-off
TFF Rulings:
1 - Emirdağspor withdrew after Round 6. All their remaining fixtures are awarded as a 3-0 to their opponents.
WEEK 1
|
21.09 |
16:00 |
Mudurnuspor |
0-3 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Akçakocaspor |
2-1 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Arnavutköy B |
2-0 |
Adapazarı |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
5-0 |
Emirdağspor |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
İscehisar |
1-2 |
Sağlıkspor |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Serdivanspor |
0-0 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
22.09 |
16:00 |
Yeniköyspor |
2-0 |
Beyköy B |
|
WEEK 2
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Adapazarı |
1-1 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Arnavutköy B |
4-1 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Beyköy B |
2-1 |
İscehisar |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Akçakocaspor |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Karasuspor |
0-1 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Kuştepe |
1-0 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
|
29.09 |
16:00 |
Sağlıkspor |
1-2 |
Serdivanspor |
|
WEEK 3
|
05.10 |
14:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
0-4 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
Akçakocaspor |
2-1 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
0-0 |
Sağlıkspor |
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
İscehisar |
1-2 |
Adapazarı |
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
Serdivanspor |
3-1 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
Sultanbeyli B |
5-0 |
Emirdağspor |
|
|
06.10 |
14:30 |
Yeniköyspor |
1-1 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
WEEK 4
|
12.10 |
14:30 |
Yeniköyspor |
7-0 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Adapazarı |
0-1 |
Serdivan |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Arnavutköy B |
4-0 |
İscehisar |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Beyköy B |
1-1 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Emirdağspor |
1-3 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Karasuspor |
1-2 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
|
13.10 |
14:30 |
Sağlıkspor |
1-1 |
Akçakocaspor |
|
WEEK 5
|
26.10 |
14:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
2-0 |
Adapazarı |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Akçakoca |
1-3 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
İscehisarspor |
0-6 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Kuştepe |
4-1 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
1-0 |
Emirdağspor |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Serdivan |
0-1 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
|
27.10 |
14:30 |
Sultanbeyli B |
4-1 |
Sağlıkspor |
|
WEEK 6
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
Adapazarı |
1-0 |
Akçakocaspor |
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
Beyköy B |
0-0 |
Sarayönü B |
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
İscehisar |
1-2 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
2-0 |
Emirdağspor |
|
|
03.11 |
13:30 |
Sağlıkspor |
1-5 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
03.11 |
14:00 |
Arnavutköy B |
2-2 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
|
03.11 |
14:00 |
Yeniköyspor |
2-2 |
Serdivanspor |
|
WEEK 7
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Sağlıkspor |
awarded score |
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Akçakocaspor |
0-5 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
2-2 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
0-3 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
10.11 |
13:30 |
Serdivanspor |
1-1 |
İscehisarspor |
|
|
10.11 |
14:00 |
Kuştepe |
2-2 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
10.11 |
14:00 |
Sultanbeyli B |
0-2 |
Adapazarı |
|
WEEK 8
|
|
|
Beyköy B |
0-3 |
Emirdağspor |
awarded score |
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
Adapazarı |
2-0 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
3-3 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
İscehisarspor |
0-1 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
|
17.11 |
13:30 |
Serdivanspor |
1-0 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
17.11 |
14:00 |
Arnavutköy B |
1-0 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
|
17.11 |
14:00 |
Yeniköyspor |
2-0 |
Akçakoca |
|
WEEK 9
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Adapazarı |
awarded score |
|
23.11 |
13:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
1-0 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Akçakoca |
2-1 |
İscehisarspor |
|
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
0-0 |
Serdivanspor |
|
|
24.11 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
2-1 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
24.11 |
14:00 |
Kuştepe |
|
Arnavutköy B |
halted at 15' |
|
24.11 |
14:00 |
Sultanbeyli B |
1-1 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
WEEK 10
|
|
|
Arnavutköy B |
3-0 |
Emirdağspor |
awarded score |
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Adapazarı |
1-1 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Beyköy B |
4-1 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
2-2 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
İscehisarspor |
0-3 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
|
01.12 |
13:30 |
Serdivanspor |
0-0 |
Akçakoca |
|
|
01.12 |
14:00 |
Yeniköyspor |
0-0 |
Kuştepe |
|
WEEK 11
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
3-0 |
Yeniköyspor |
awarded score |
|
07.12 |
13:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
3-4 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
Akçakoca |
1-4 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
4-2 |
Adapazarı |
|
|
08.12 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
2-1 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
|
08.12 |
14:00 |
Kuştepe |
1-2 |
İscehisarspor |
|
|
08.12 |
14:00 |
Sultanbeyli B |
5-0 |
Serdivanspor |
|
WEEK 12
|
|
|
İscehisarspor |
3-0 |
Emirdağspor |
awarded score |
|
13.12 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
0-0 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.12 |
13:30 |
Adapazarı |
1-1 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
15.12 |
14:00 |
Yeniköyspor |
4-5 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.12 |
13:00 |
Arnavutköy B |
3-0 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
|
|
16.12 |
13:30 |
Akçakocaspor |
1-1 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
16.12 |
13:30 |
Serdivanspor |
1-2 |
Kuştepe |
|
WEEK 13 - End of First Half
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Serdivanspor |
awarded score |
|
21.12 |
13:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
1-3 |
Adapazarı |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
Beyköy B |
0-3 |
Arnavutköy B |
No spectators |
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
0-2 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
2-1 |
İscehisarspor |
|
|
22.12 |
13:30 |
Kuştepe |
2-1 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
@ Sakarya, Karaman Spor Tesisleri - No spectators |
|
22.12 |
14:00 |
Sultanbeyli B |
4-0 |
Akçakoca |
|
9. Grup's Table at the Half
OVERALL ----------------- HOME ------ AWAY ------ TIE-BREAK
CUP P MX G W D L F A P G F A P G F A P F A
Arnavutköy B (+) 29 71 12 9 2 1 30 6 19 7 19 3 10 5 11 3
Sultanbeyli B 24 63 13 7 3 3 27 7 13 6 19 4 11 7 8 3 1 1 1
Yeniköyspor (+) 24 63 13 6 6 1 34 12 12 7 18 8 12 6 16 4 1 1 1
Kuştepe (+) 23 65 12 7 2 3 25 13 10 5 10 6 13 7 15 7
Eskişehir Demirspor 22 61 13 5 7 1 21 10 11 7 11 4 11 6 10 6
Adapazarı 21 60 13 6 3 4 18 14 9 6 6 4 12 7 12 10 1 1 1
Karasuspor (+) 21 60 13 6 3 4 23 20 12 6 9 6 9 7 14 14 1 1 1
Serdivanspor (+) 20 59 13 5 5 3 14 13 9 7 6 5 11 6 8 8
Beyköy B 19 58 13 5 4 4 22 20 11 6 10 6 8 7 12 14
Akçakocaspor 15 54 13 4 3 6 13 24 10 7 9 16 5 6 4 8
Sağlıkspor 12 51 13 3 3 7 17 29 5 6 10 16 7 7 7 13
Mudurnuspor (+) 9 48 13 2 3 8 11 33 6 7 6 17 3 6 5 16
İscehisar 8 47 13 2 2 9 12 27 4 7 6 15 4 6 6 12
Emirdağspor (+) 0 6 6 0 0 6 1 19 0 2 1 6 0 4 0 13
TFF Rulings:
1 - Emirdağspor withdrew after Round 6. All their remaining fixtures are awarded as a 3-0 to their opponents.
WEEK 14
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
awarded score |
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Adapazarı |
0-1 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Beyköy B |
1-0 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
2-2 |
İscehisar |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
0-1 |
Serdivanspor |
|
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Kuştepe |
2-0 |
Akçakocaspor |
Adapazarı, Erenler - No spectators |
|
19.01 |
13:30 |
Sultanbeyli B |
5-0 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
WEEK 15
|
|
|
Akçakocaspor |
3-0 |
Emirdağspor |
awarded score |
|
25.01 |
13:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
2-3 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.01 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
1-1 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
27.01 |
13:30 |
İscehisarspor |
0-1 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
27.01 |
13:30 |
Serdivanspor |
1-0 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
|
|
27.01 |
14:00 |
Sultanbeyli B |
1-0 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.01 |
14:00 |
Yeniköyspor |
4-0 |
Adapazarı |
|
WEEK 16
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Sultanbeyli B |
awarded score |
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
Adapazarı |
2-1 |
İscehisarspor |
|
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
Beyköy B |
4-0 |
Serdibanspor |
|
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
1-2 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
|
02.02 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
4-1 |
Akçakocaspor |
|
|
02.02 |
14:00 |
Arnavutköy B |
2-0 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
02.02 |
14:00 |
Kuştepe |
1-0 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
WEEK 17
|
05.02 |
13:30 |
Kuştepe |
0-0 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuştepe |
3-0 |
Emirdağspor |
awarded score |
|
08.02 |
13:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
0-6 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
08.02 |
13:30 |
Sultanbeyli B |
2-0 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
Akçakoca |
1-3 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
2-1 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
İscehisarspor |
0-7 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
|
09.02 |
13:30 |
Serdivanspor |
2-1 |
Adapazarı |
|
WEEK 18
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Mudurnuspor |
awarded score |
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
Adapazarı |
1-0 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
Beyköy B |
1-2 |
Akçakocaspor |
|
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
0-1 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
|
16.02 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
2-3 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
16.02 |
14:00 |
Arnavutköy B |
3-3 |
Serdivanspor |
|
|
16.02 |
14:00 |
Yeniköyspor |
7-1 |
İscehisar |
|
WEEK 19
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Karasuspor |
awarded score |
|
22.02 |
13:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
1-3 |
İscehisarspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Akçakoca |
0-0 |
Adapazarı |
|
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
3-0 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
|
23.02 |
13:30 |
Serdivanspor |
1-1 |
Yeniköy B |
|
|
23.02 |
14:00 |
Sultanbeyli B |
0-0 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
23.02 |
14:30 |
Kuştepe |
1-1 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
@ İstanbul, Erenler Sentetik - No spectators |
WEEK 20
|
|
|
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
3-0 |
Emirdağspor |
awarded score |
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
Adapazarı |
0-0 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
Beyköy B |
0-1 |
Kuötepe |
|
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
İscehisar |
1-5 |
Serdivanspor |
|
|
02.03 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
1-0 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
02.03 |
14:00 |
Arnavutköy B |
1-0 |
Akçakocaspor |
|
|
02.03 |
14:00 |
Yeniköyspor |
0-0 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
WEEK 21
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Beyköy B |
awarded score |
|
08.03 |
13:30 |
Kuştepe |
1-1 |
Adapazarı |
@ Kocaeli, Cephanelik - No spectators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.03 |
13:30 |
Akçakoca |
1-2 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
09.03 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
5-0 |
İscehisar |
|
|
09.03 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
2-1 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
|
|
09.03 |
13:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
0-1 |
Serdivanspor |
|
|
09.03 |
14:00 |
Sultanbeyli B |
1-3 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
WEEK 22
|
|
|
Adapazarı |
3-0 |
Emirdağspor |
awarded score |
|
15.03 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
2-1 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.03 |
13:30 |
Beyköy B |
1-4 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
16.03 |
13:30 |
İscehisar |
2-3 |
Akçakoca |
|
|
16.03 |
13:30 |
Serdivanspor |
0-4 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
|
16.03 |
14:00 |
Arnavutköy B |
2-1 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
16.03 |
14:00 |
Yeniköyspor |
1-2 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
WEEK 23
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
Arnavutköy B |
awarded score |
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Akçakoca |
2-1 |
Serdivanspor |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
1-3 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Karasuspor |
3-0 |
Adapazarı |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Kuştepe |
2-0 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
0-1 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
|
25.03 |
13:30 |
Sultanbeyli B |
8-0 |
İscehisar |
|
WEEK 24
|
|
|
Yeniköyspor |
3-0 |
Emirdağspor |
awarded score |
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Adapazarı |
5-1 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Arnavutköy B |
1-1 |
Karasuspor |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Beyköy B |
3-1 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
1-0 |
Akçakocaspor |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
İscehisarspor |
0-2 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
06.04 |
14:30 |
Serdivanspor |
1-2 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
WEEK 25
|
|
|
Emirdağspor |
0-3 |
İscehisarspor |
awarded score |
|
12.04 |
14:30 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
1-5 |
Arnavutköy B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Beyköy B |
3-1 |
Adapazarı |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Karasuspor |
1-4 |
Yeniköyspor |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Kuştepe |
0-3 |
Serdivanspor |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Mudurnuspor |
2-1 |
Akçakoca |
|
|
13.04 |
14:30 |
Sultanbeyli B |
3-2 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
|
WEEK 26 - End of Regular Season
|
|
|
Serdivanspor |
3-0 |
Emirdağspor |
awarded score |
|
20.04 |
14:30 |
Akçakocaspor |
0-2 |
Sultanbeyli B |
|
|
20.04 |
14:30 |
Arnavutköy B |
2-0 |
Beyköy B |
|
|
20.04 |
14:30 |
Eskişehir Demirspor |
2-2 |
Kuştepe |
|
|
20.04 |
14:30 |
Yeniköyspor |
1-0 |
Eskişehir Sağlıkspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04 |
14:30 |
Adapazarı |
0-1 |
Mudurnuspor |
|
|
21.04 |
14:30 |
İscehisarspor |
0-3 |
Karasuspor |
|
|